Ukmergės autobusų grafikas

 

SPAUSTI ČIA --> http://ukmergesautobusai.lt/

Griežtai draudžiama "Ukmergės žinių" paskelbtą informaciją panaudoti kitose interneto svetainėse be sutikimo. Gavus leidimą būtina įdėti aktyvią "Ukmergės žinių" nuorodą ir nurodyti kaip šaltinį.
Įvertinkite šį įrašą
(4 balsai)

Komentarai  

0 # Nellie 2019-02-12 05:41
My spouse and I stumbled over here coming from a different page and thought I should check things out.
I like what I see so i am just following you.
Look forward to going over your web page yet again.

Feel free to visit my website mobile slot tournaments: http://www.cerberus3x.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=inroomgifts.com%2F__media__%2Fjs%2Fnetsoltrademark.php%3Fd%3D918.network%2Fdownloads%2F89-ace333
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Alva 2019-02-12 05:54
We provide a simple guide steps to help you normally indicate.
May definitely less easy as those traffic exchange programs promise that going barefoot is.


Stop by my blog post: mobile without hybrid
slot: http://Drprice.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=www.zzjpgqd.com%2Fhome.php%3Fmod%3Dspace%26uid%3D35897%26do%3Dprofile%26from%3Dspace
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Fletcher 2019-02-12 06:01
Last but not least, must be update expenses frequently with fresh and
relevant content. Another strategy scr888 how to win: http://weekenderstore.com/bitrix/redirect.php?event1=&event2=&event3=&goto=http://www.springbokpoker.com/secure-platform-to-make-money/ generate money from web site is from google ad-sense.

Try it, you will not regret.
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Nicolas 2019-02-12 10:43
Running gives you confidence and makes you feel more competent to
reaching established goals. You can choose a lot of single
guys, as well as those pretending for you to become single lurking here.


My homepage game mania casino slot kenya: http://allforyou.my/home.php?mod=space&uid=790002&do=profile
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Dann 2019-02-12 11:03
Excellent, what a web site it is! This weblog gives valuable facts to us, keep it up.



My web page; rollex 11: https://918.network/casino-games/68-rollex11
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Columbus 2019-02-12 18:52
It's going to be end of mine day, however before ending
I am reading this great post to increase my knowledge.


My blog ... online casino malta: http://pigeonforgekampground.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=santehstory.ru%2Fbitrix%2Fredirect.php%3Fevent1%3D%26event2%3D%26event3%3D%26goto%3Dhttp%3A%2F%2Fnews.ezyget.com%2F885-rollex11%2Fprofile
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Lacy 2019-02-13 06:54
With havin so much content do you ever run into any problems of plagorism or
copyright violation? My blog has a lot of completely unique content I've either authored myself or
outsourced but it looks like a lot of it is popping it up all over the web without my agreement.
Do you know any solutions to help protect against content from being stolen?
I'd certainly appreciate it.

My web page :: sky777 casino: https://918.network/downloads/88-sky777
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Rosita 2019-02-13 07:20
Are we on the edge of a paradigm shift that will forever alter America?
Cobain, Grohl and Pat established another band, known as Foo Fighters.

Bamboozle appeared in 2002 as "Skate & Surf" in metropolis of
Asbury Park.

Feel free to visit my webpage: scr888 video: http://www.hay4sale.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=scr888slot.online
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Frieda 2019-02-13 08:58
Its like you read my mind! You seem to grasp so much approximately
this, like you wrote the e book in it or something.
I think that you just can do with a few p.c. to pressure the message home a little bit,
but other than that, this is great blog. A great read.
I'll certainly be back.

Also visit my blog post - interior Design yearbook 2018: http://www.terachat.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=wbyl37.com%2Fcomment%2Fhtml%2F%3F64363.html
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Tamara 2019-02-13 16:58
I loved as much as you will receive carried out right here.
The sketch is tasteful, your authored material stylish.

nonetheless, you command get bought an shakiness over that
you wish be delivering the following. unwell unquestionably come further formerly again since exactly the same nearly a lot often inside case you shield this increase.


Feel free to surf to my page: sugarcane juicers for sale: http://gdxdtzx.com/comment/html/?86123.html
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Reece 2019-02-13 17:28
We usually wrote and went into the studio to record whatever we skilled.

The festival attracts many of Europe's top DJs and live acts including Meters.I.A., Lol Hammond and the Parrish.

I am 100% self-taught which i'm starting to regret.

My web-site: scr888 register account: http://scr888slot.zohosites.com/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # baccaratbro.com 2019-02-13 18:24
"바카라사이트【https://www.baccaratbro.com】온라인바카라사이트 | 바카라사이트주소 | 바카라사이트추천 | 바카라사이트먹튀 | 바카라사이트검증 | 바카라사이트업체 | 바카라사이트운영 | 바카라사이트쿠폰

카지노사이트【https://www.winebro.net】국내카지노사이트 | 카지노사이트추천 | 카지노사이트검증 | 카지노사이트모음 | 카지노사이트주소 | 카지노게임사이트 | 카지노사이트쿠폰 | 바카라카지노사이트

온라인바카라【https://www.redballgood.com】무료온라인바카라 | 온라인바카라주소 | 온라인바카라추천 | 온라인바카라하는법 | 온라인바카라룰렛블랙잭 | 온라인바카라쿠폰 | 온라인바카라업체 | 온라인바카라백전백승

온라인카지노【https://www.blackeyespro.com】온라인카지노조작 | 온라인카지노벌금 | 온라인카지노검증 | 온라인카지노꽁머니 | 온라인카지노총판 | 온라인카지노커뮤니티 | 온라인카지노후기 | 온라인카지노노하우

우리계열카지노【https://www.victoryhends.com】우리카지노총판 | 우리카지노계열 | 더킹카지노 | 우리계열먹튀 | 우리계열쿠폰 | 코인카지노 | 우리계열카지노바카라 | 우리카지노사이트

카지노검증【https://www.continuegame.net】 바카라검증업체 | 먹튀커뮤니티 | 카지노사이트 | 카지노사이트추천 | 바카라먹튀검증 | 카지노커뮤니티사이트 | 카지노제휴 | 메이저사이트

카지노주소【https://www.bigmoneywon.net】카지노추천 | 보증업체 | 무료체험머니 | 빠른입출금 | 필리핀바카라 | 사설카지노 | 세부카지노 | 호텔카지노
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # baccaratbro.com 2019-02-13 18:25
"https://www.baccaratbro.com / 바카라사이트
https://www.winebro.net / 카지노사이트
https://www.redballgood.com / 온라인바카라
https://www.blackeyespro.com / 온라인카지노
https://www.victoryhends.com / 우리계열카지노
https://www.continuegame.net / 카지노검증
https://www.bigmoneywon.net / 카지노주소
https://www.goodhorse.net / 우리카지노
https://www.casinobestpro.com / 카지노커뮤니티
https://www.parkbet.net / 카지노추천"
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Tiffany 2019-02-14 12:05
How much money are you going to set upfront?
If you visit the Season A single Championships, you might
see how a lot of wards these fantastic gamers purchase.
Well, there is nothing called extremely best site.


Here is my web blog :: slot
casino game slot: http://ssoqimekitho.mihanblog.com/post/34
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Delia 2019-02-14 17:55
Your quality and customer service will shine through in a
time where we all want your sort of commitment. Go back to number 4 and consider purging your files if obtain yourself by using this.


My blog post; online casino that pays out real money: http://brbm.esy.es/onlinecasino18yearsold22566
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Mozelle 2019-02-14 21:05
Hey There. I found your blog using msn. This is a really well written article.
I'll make sure to bookmark it and return to read more of your useful information. Thanks for the post.
I'll certainly comeback.

Look at my website; magic bullet
juicers: http://gdxdtzx.com/comment/html/?86123.html
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Erika 2019-02-15 00:29
bookmarked!!, I like your blog!

Feel free to surf to my page; sears juicers: http://gdxdtzx.com/comment/html/?86123.html
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Marcia 2019-02-15 01:54
Not often covered want any that you are in direct competition with though.
Kim explains how drinking utilizing helped her lose weight and clarified her peptic issues.



Also visit my blog scr888 v4.0: http://mshsk.ru/bitrix/redirect.php?event1=u=3479
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Charlotte 2019-02-15 05:26
Awesome! Its actually awesome article, I have got much clear idea
on the topic of from this post.

Here is my website: waring commercial juicers, Stewart: http://gdxdtzx.com/comment/html/?86123.html,
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Luca 2019-02-15 08:26
Playing in online casinos is one preferred pastimes for both young
and old similar. It is a place high are enough jobs is fantastic for anyone.
You could get paid answering surveys over the web.

my web page; sky casino
desktop: http://www.faseb.org/pdfviewer.aspx?loadthis=http%3A%2F%2Fsky777.group
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Rhys 2019-02-15 10:59
I must thank you for the efforts you have put in writing this site.
I am hoping to check out the same high-grade blog posts from you later on as
well. In truth, your creative writing abilities has motivated me to get my
own site now ;)

Feel free to surf to my web site ... vegetable and fruit juicers;
Wallace: http://Gdxdtzx.com/comment/html/?86123.html,
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # ssdvsc 2019-02-15 11:31
[Mischief] Would it be cool if I opened the refrigerator door?
Would it be cool if I opened the refrigerator door?
https://om234.com/온라인홀덤
https://om234.com/온라인포커
https://om234.com/온라인슬롯머신
https://om234.com/모바일슬롯머신
https://om234.com/카지노사이트
https://om234.com/온라인블랙잭
https://om234.com/바카라사이트
https://om234.com/온라인바카라사이트
https://om234.com/식보사이트
https://om234.com/다이사이사이트
https://om234.com/홀덤사이트
https://om234.com/텍사스홀덤사이트
https://om234.com/포커사이트
https://om234.com/맞고사이트
https://om234.com/슬롯머신사이트
https://om234.com/온라인슬롯머신사이트
https://om234.com/룰렛사이트
https://om234.com/블랙잭사이트
https://om234.com/예스카지노
https://om234.com/바카라필승법
https://om234.com/바카라노하우
https://om234.com/마카오바카라
https://om234.com/바카라게임다운로드
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # ssdvsc 2019-02-15 11:32
In fact, if you open the refrigerator door wide in a small room, the first 10 minutes is 1 degree.
The temperature goes up by 2 degrees before opening the refrigerator after 40 minutes.
Why?
https://om234.com/바카라룰쉽게
https://om234.com/바카라필승전략
https://om234.com/카지노추천
https://om234.com/카지노게임
https://om234.com - 카지노사이트
https://om234.com/카지노후기
https://om234.com - 바카라사이트
https://om234.com/카지노사이트검증
https://om234.com/온라인카지노사이트추천
https://om234.com/카지노바카라게임
https://om234.com/룰렛게임
https://om234.com/블랙잭게임
https://om234.com/슬롯머신게임
https://om234.com/슬롯머신잭팟
https://om234.com/카지노
https://om234.com/바카라
https://om234.com/룰렛
https://om234.com/슬롯머신
https://om234.com/바카라그림보는법
https://om234.com/바카라전략
https://om234.com/마카오카지노후기
https://om234.com/블랙잭필승전략
https://om234.com/룰렛필승전략
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # ssdvsc 2019-02-15 11:32
The refrigerator has an evaporator at the top of the inside and a radiator
By evaporating the refrigerant sent from the pipe, it absorbs the heat of evaporation,
https://om234.com/바카라확률
https://om234.com/바카라돈따는법
https://om234.com/바카라이기는방법
https://om234.com/바카라잘하는방법
https://om234.com/온라인카지노
https://om234.com/인터넷카지노
https://om234.com/모바일카지노
https://om234.com/더킹카지노
https://om234.com/우리카지노
https://om234.com/로얄카지노
https://om234.com/맥스카지노
https://om234.com/오바마카지노
https://om234.com/엠카지노
https://om234.com/퍼스트카지노
https://om234.com/포유카지노
https://om234.com/카니발카지노
https://om234.com/XO카지노
https://om234.com/온라인바카라
https://om234.com/인터넷바카라
https://om234.com/모바일바카라
https://om234.com/온라인룰렛
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Kazuko 2019-02-15 11:40
Ask him to choose merely suitable outfit for think about date, from underwear to mascara.
You need to make 2 of them (a lover couple) to kiss each other escaping other's vision. Why are these types
of Girls Games Dress Up so addicting?

Take a look at my web site: ocean king restaurant
menu: http://yourls.kingsofpluton.net/playonline61117
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Sybil 2019-02-15 14:14
This is my first time visit at here and i am genuinely happy to read everthing at one place.


Also visit my website scr888 win tips: http://www.grandstrategy.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=918.network%2Fcasino-games%2F72-918kiss-scr888
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Guy 2019-02-15 20:00
You can time, he was since Leaf Phoenix, a name he came up
with while his dad was raking leafs one day. Overall Unbelievably A Beautiful Mind is overrated.
The sketch feels like mostly filler.

Feel free to visit my page ocean king apartments miami: http://www.vingview.com/joker-123-best-online-gaming-where-you-can-earn-money/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Jolene 2019-02-15 23:26
If you can get a pair of things, in order to go a long
shot toward getting you atop the field. Still, you are more suitable off
utilizing the SEO techniques described above than not doing anything.


my web-site; rollex
11: https://918kiss.bid/downloads/218-download-rollex11
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Hollis 2019-02-16 04:54
What's up i am kavin, its my first occasion to commenting anywhere, when i read this
article i thought i could also create comment due to this
sensible article.

Stop by my web page - king ocean vessel
tracking: http://instantwealthsystem.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=918.network%2Fcasino-games%2F73-playboy-casino
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Winnie 2019-02-16 05:27
Thanks , I have recently been searching for info about
this topic for ages and yours is the best I have discovered so far.
But, what concerning the bottom line? Are you positive
concerning the source?

Feel free to visit my web-site: top of the line juicers (Kristy: http://gdxdtzx.com/comment/html/?86123.html)
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Nelson 2019-02-16 21:55
I really like it when folks get together and share ideas.
Great blog, stick with it!

My webpage - goldfish casino slot games: http://jbshotels.net/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=918.network%2Fcasino-games%2F70-3win8
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Luella 2019-02-16 22:35
Aw, this was an extremely good post. Finding the time and
actual effort to make a very good article… but
what can I say… I procrastinate a lot and never manage to get
nearly anything done.

Here is my web page centrifugal juicers vs masticating juicers
- Dee: http://gdxdtzx.com/comment/html/?86123.html,
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Jennie 2019-02-16 23:18
It was a unique style for the period and popular with the very
short while. Each year thousands men and women go to Napier in February to celebrate its Art Deco
heritage and history.

Here is my blog post ... office design india: https://Www.Newpages.Com.my/v2/en/company/346141/Interior_Kami.html
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Maurice 2019-02-17 07:02
Today, while I was at work, my sister stole my iPad and
tested to see if it can survive a thirty foot drop, just so she can be a
youtube sensation. My iPad is now destroyed and she has
83 views. I know this is entirely off topic but I had to share it with someone!



my blog; ntc33 casino: http://www.gait-trial.net/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=news.ezyget.com%2F886-ntc33%2Fprofile
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Margareta 2019-02-17 23:10
magnificent issues altogether, you simply won a new reader.
What would you suggest about your submit that you
simply made a few days in the past? Any sure?

Feel free to visit my weblog ... 918kiss: https://918.network/downloads/79-download-918kiss-download-918-kiss-download-scr888
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Angelia 2019-02-18 01:42
When some one searches for his necessary thing, so he/she desires to be available that in detail, therefore that thing is maintained over here.


Also visit my weblog; 3win8 slot: https://918.network/downloads/87-3win8
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Lupe 2019-02-18 05:55
Hello there! I know this is kinda off topic but I was
wondering if you knew where I could get a captcha plugin for my comment
form? I'm using the same blog platform as yours and I'm having trouble finding
one? Thanks a lot!

My site: PornKing.biz: http://pornking.biz
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Stephanie 2019-02-18 07:58
One more design that is in popularity is associated with the professional graphic
design. Permit me to share my irritation around, though
it's not much of a blessing!

Here is my webpage - slot mobile lagos: http://86ys.cc/home.php?mod=space&uid=961206&do=profile&from=space
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Alberta 2019-02-18 13:29
Thanks , I have recently been searching for info approximately this subject for a while and
yours is the best I've discovered till now.
But, what in regards to the bottom line? Are you positive about the supply?


Feel free to visit my page the best juicers on the market
(Temeka: http://kangjunyongpin.com/comment/html/?372628.html)
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Madeline 2019-02-19 07:38
Within seconds, your order has hit the trading floor, leaving
in order to definitely the mercy of the markets. Be rational and consider what you want to find in other
women. Our company is given many models of failure, regardless.


Feel free to visit my web-site slot mobile nokia: http://Www.wally-Badarou.net/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=www.ezyget.com%2Findex.html
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Madeleine 2019-02-19 07:59
My brother recommended I may like this blog.
He was once entirely right. This submit actually made my day.
You can not consider just how a lot time I had spent for
this information! Thank you!

Look at my homepage :: live dealer blackjack nj: http://kelseygere.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=918.network%2Fcasino-games%2F69-ntc33-newton-casino
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Angeline 2019-02-19 10:26
I all the time emailed this weblog post page to
all my contacts, since if like to read it afterward my friends will too.


my webpage casino slot machines wholesale: http://ksroll.net/shop/koreapt/phpinfo.php?a%5B%5D=%3Ca+href%3Dhttp%3A%2F%2Fauditorsearch.net%2F__media__%2Fjs%2Fnetsoltrademark.php%3Fd%3D918.network%252Fdownloads%252F87-3win8%3Esic+bo+prediction%3C%2Fa%3E
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Rosalina 2019-02-19 13:42
Make sure that you do all operate though, anyway i.e.
send him your link text, and request his. I would recommend
creating your page out of something like a WordPress blog post.
All search engine results are completely democratic.


Feel free to surf to my site: where to watch casino online: https://felix.nms.cz/?a%5B%5D=%3Ca+href%3Dhttp%3A%2F%2Fwww.google.ht%2Furl%3Fq%3Dhttp%3A%2F%2F918kiss.poker%2Fdownloads%3Erollex11+link%3C%2Fa%3E
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Mary 2019-02-19 21:17
Reputation of the online scr888 casino: http://Sb8000Bet.com/play-the-games-for-winning-and-making-more-friends.html has increased with
the growth of the free slot computer games. This slot game is different because officially
it isn't considered as gambling.
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Carmen 2019-02-20 05:51
Not every one worthwhile you will find many blog.
Your website get profitable so long as you devoted to analyze your guests.
The items have got been mentioned are merely the beginning.



My site online
casino venmo: https://twork.com.au/profile/sethsupport?zrl=http://918kiss.host/75-rollex11
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Lesley 2019-02-20 08:10
Hence, you should pick up topics that interest you as well as your partner,
a person are from a marry! Next, you may want to buy around.
How can we promote health of these patients?

my page :: simmer's sky 777: http://www.raa-formiris.org/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=918kiss.host%2F68-sky777
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Dario 2019-02-20 14:20
This reduces your anxiety to a splendid extent.
Just what your belief about the markets in general? The secret to mastering the unknown is absolutely not a magic.
Often, you will discover them being implemented in exhibitions.


Feel free to visit my web blog ... sky casino rainbow riches: http://www.tangohot.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=918Kiss.poker%2Fcasino-games%2F75-sky777
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Danuta 2019-02-21 01:12
Hi. I have checked your ukzinios.lt and i see you've got some duplicate
content so probably it is the reason that you don't rank high in google.
But you can fix this issue fast. There is a tool that generates articles like human, just
search in google: miftolo's tools

Here is my site; DanielleBig: https://LashayWee.blogspot.com
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Eloy 2019-02-21 02:08
But many will argue that his numbers are inferior to associated with us Tiger Bushes.
To compound things, Brady comes from your timeout will not some odd dance behind center Dan Connolly.


Also visit my webpage ... 918kiss
login pc: http://kupi-halat.ru/bitrix/rk.php?goto=http://super918kiss.com/index.php/download/27-918kiss-scr888
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Jess 2019-02-21 04:38
I do agree with all of the ideas you have presented for your post.
They are really convincing and will certainly work.
Nonetheless, the posts are very brief for newbies. May you please lengthen them a little
from next time? Thanks for the post.

My web-site :: joker123 casino: https://918.network/casino-games/66-joker123
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Coy 2019-02-21 07:35
So far on the Playstation ocean king omega 3: http://www.cp77.far.ru/click.phtml?url=http%3A%2F%2Fark-web.jp%2Fsandbox%2Fwiki%2Fredirect.php%3Furl%3Dhttp%3A%2F%2F3win8.city%2Findex.php%2Fother-games%2Fjoker123 Gran Turismo 5 Prologue has
more sales than Grand Theft Auto Intravenous. while, many of my heroes during early childhood were from
TV.
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata

Pridėti komentarą

ukzinios.lt pasilieka teisę pašalinti nekultūringus, nesusijusius su tema, įstatymus pažeidžiančius, reklaminius, skatinančius smurtą komentarus. Už komentarus atsako juos parašę skaitytojai. Kurstant smurtą, rasinę, tautinę, religinę bei kitokio pobūdžio neapykantą ar kitaip pažeidžiant LR įstatymus, galite sulaukti atitinkamų tarnybų dėmesio.


Saugos kodas
Atnaujinti

Laidojimo ir kremavimo paslaugos Ukmergėje

Veterinarijos klinika

Vilkmerge restoranas

Ukmerges siluma

Kurį iš šių kandidatų norėtumėte matyti Ukmergės rajono mero poste?
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
Total Votes:
First Vote:
Last Vote:

Autoservisas Ukmergėje

Floros Studija

Telefonai Ukmergė

Optima 13 Picerijos salės nuoma

Akmenys prabyla

Naudingos nuorodos

Draugai

Ukmerges kulturos puslapiai

gpm 2011 n 135

Lietuvos valstybe

ukvm

vilkmerge

UKC logo 115x63

Voruta

Tauragės laikraštis

Faberlic 2015

baidariu aukstaitija

Interneto dienraštis Bernardinai

Vilkmerge

lrytas

delfi

logo srtrf-300x170

Į viršų