Ukmergės autobusų grafikas

 

SPAUSTI ČIA --> http://ukmergesautobusai.lt/

Griežtai draudžiama "Ukmergės žinių" paskelbtą informaciją panaudoti kitose interneto svetainėse be sutikimo. Gavus leidimą būtina įdėti aktyvią "Ukmergės žinių" nuorodą ir nurodyti kaip šaltinį.
Įvertinkite šį įrašą
(6 balsai)

Komentarai  

0 # Silvia 2022-12-05 15:13
The rules against Korean gambling are so rigid that citizens
even risk becoming locked up for 3 years if caught wagering in casinos outside South Korea.


Feel free to surf to my web-site :: best casino hotel: https://yaoanshiye.com/playing-competitions-games-online/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Gudrun 2022-12-05 15:59
whoah this blog is excellent i really like reading your
posts. Keep up the great work! You understand, a lot of individuals are looking around for this info, you can help them greatly.


My page affordable seo services: https://www.pinterest.ca/pin/734368282973377761/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Lydia 2022-12-05 16:31
I do accept as true with all the ideas you've introduced to your post.

They're really convincing and will certainly work. Nonetheless, the posts are too brief for
beginners. May just you please extend them a bit from next time?

Thanks for the post.

Here is my webpage; seawolf
yacht: http://bvkrongbong.com/Default.aspx?tabid=120&ch=682752
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Ignacio 2022-12-05 17:08
Saved as a favorite, I really like your website!

Stop by my homepage: мешок полипропиленовый для строительного мусора: http://polipropilenovye-Meshki02.ru/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Jeffry 2022-12-05 18:32
If you are a foreigner looking to gamble in Korea, you’re in luck
-- any legally established best casino hotel: https://dxj251.com/enjoy-the-casino-thrill-without-the-risk-with-free-casino-bets/
in the area is obtainable.
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Maple 2022-12-05 19:54
The very first-half information said there have been 619,221
aggregate visits how to
win casino games: https://dorapinajoffroycollageart.com/fun-casino-hire-for-the-best-events/ South Korean casinos
in the period.
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Dorine 2022-12-05 20:54
%%

Have a look at my website :: best car boot mobility scooter
(compraenred.com: https://compraenred.com/author/cesarluis75/)
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Jessica 2022-12-05 21:02
Also, any cards facing a distinctive direction indicate a sweep, which are worth 1 point each
and every.

Feel free to visit my site: 바카라사이트: https://knowuu.blogspot.com/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Broderick 2022-12-05 21:43
%%

Feel free to surf to my web blog ... lightweight folding mobility scooters: http:///?a%5B%5D=%3Ca+href%3Dhttp%3A%2F%2Fs478936579.onlinehome.us%2Findex.php%3Faction%3Dprofile%3Bu%3D170006%3Eautomatic+Folding+scooter%3C%2Fa%3E%3Cmeta+http-equiv%3Drefresh+content%3D0%3Burl%3Dhttp%3A%2F%2Forderdesksolutions.com%2F2022%2F11%2F12%2Fhow-to-really-automatic-folding-scooter%2F+%2F%3E
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Makayla 2022-12-05 22:43
And isn’t it a biit of a contradiction how to win casino games: https://newscycyel.blogspot.com/ permit some varieties of gambling but
not other individuals?
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Herman 2022-12-05 23:03
Very descriptive post, I enjoyed that a lot. Will there be
a part 2?

my web site :: мешок под строительный мусор: http://meshki-dlya-stroitelnogo-musora04.ru/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Margherita 2022-12-06 00:05
%%

Here is my web-site; Local locksmiths for
cars: https://surprisefactor.com/read-this-to-change-how-you-locksmiths-car-keys-near-me/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Ericka 2022-12-06 00:56
Greetings! I know this is kinda off topic however , I'd figured I'd ask.
Would you be interested in trading links or maybe guest writing a blog article or vice-versa?

My website discusses a lot of the same subjects as yours and
I think we could greatly benefit from each other.

If you're interested feel free to shoot me an email.
I look forward to hearing from you! Excellent blog by the way!


Here is my blog post :: пакеты для строительного мусора: http://meshki-dlya-stroitelnogo-musora04.ru/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Freeman 2022-12-06 01:35
This paragraph is actually a nice one it assists new web users, who are wishing in favor of
blogging.

my web page; personal loans online: https://bank103.tumblr.com/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Phyllis 2022-12-06 01:37
It What bank is most likely to
give a personal loan?: https://www.shbabn.com/members/shbabn60196/ truly a great and helpful piece of info.
I am happy that you simply shared this helpful information with us.

Please stay us up to date like this. Thanks for sharing.
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Karl 2022-12-06 01:37
Whats up very nice site!! Man .. Beautiful .. Superb ..
I'll bookmark your website and take the feeds additionally?
I am satisfied to find so many useful info right here within the submit, we want
work out more techniques on this regard, thanks for sharing.
. . . . .

Look into my web-site :: funding companies in india: https://regenerative-orthopedics-and-sports-medi.mn.co/posts/29631059
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Cruz 2022-12-06 01:46
Oh my goodness! Amazing article dude! Thanks, However I am having troubles with your RSS.
I don't know the reason why I am unable to join it. Is
there anybody getting identical RSS problems? Anyone who knows the solution can you kindly
respond? Thanks!!

Look at my site Best personal loan in UAE: https://triberr.com/BANK104
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Hosea 2022-12-06 01:48
An impressive share! I've just forwarded this onto a friend who had been conducting a little research on this.
And he in fact bought me lunch simply because I discovered it for him...
lol. So let me reword this.... Thanks for the meal!!
But yeah, thanx for spending time to talk about this issue here on your website.



Also visit my site; JFSA regulatory reporting: https://myhorse.pl/user/BANK101
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Gudrun 2022-12-06 01:53
I have read so many articles concerning the blogger lovers
however this article is actually a fastidious post, keep
it up.

Feel free to visit my homepage - Dubai
Islamic Bank Personal loan without salary transfer: https://www.intensedebate.com/people/BANK203s
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Elva 2022-12-06 02:03
Hi there! I simply wish to offer you a huge thumbs up for your excellent information you've got right here on this post.
I will be coming back to your site for more soon.

Feel free to visit my webpage :: Personal loan financing companies in the UAE: https://www.ulule.com/bank103/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Dallas 2022-12-06 02:15
Hi, I do think this is a great blog. I stumbledupon it ;) How can I finance a car in UAE?: http://y8space.com/members-2/bank205/activity/5190014/ may revisit yet again since I book marked it.

Money and freedom is the greatest way to
change, may you be rich and continue to guide others.
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Margarita 2022-12-06 04:32
%%

Here is my web site: the auto locksmith: https://www.factorynetasia.com/download/force-download.php?file=https://blognotik.ru/2022/11/15/attention-getting-ways-to-auto-locksmiths-near-me/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Kacey 2022-12-06 04:49
But because Hahn and Giamatti are in it, it sparkles with
wit and allure.

Also visit my webpage ... 123 movies: https://www.123gmovies.com/romeo-juliet123movie
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Carmon 2022-12-06 05:22
It's all free so lengthy as you're sometimes prepared to observe commercials and advertisements.


My homepage; 123 movies: https://www.123gmovies.com/we-are-the-nobles123movie
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Annmarie 2022-12-06 05:29
There is definately a lot to learn about this subject.
I really like all of the points you made.

Feel free to visit my web blog мешки пропиленовые: http://Polipropilenovye-Meshki01.ru/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Shanice 2022-12-06 06:42
Undeniably believe that which you stated. Your favorite reason seemed to be on the net the simplest thing to be aware of.
I say to you, I definitely get irked while people think about
worries that they plainly don't know about.
You managed to hit the nail upon the top and defined out the whole thing without having side-effects ,
people could take a signal. Will probably be back to get
more. Thanks

Feel free to surf to my web-site: мешки для мусора полипропилен: http://polipropilenovye-meshki02.ru/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Shana 2022-12-06 06:58
Wow, incredible weblog structure! How lengthy
have you ever been blogging for? you made blogging glance easy.

The whole look of your website is excellent, as
smartly as the content!

Feel free to visit my web site; http://polipropilenovye-Meshki04.ru/: http://polipropilenovye-Meshki04.ru/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Julius 2022-12-06 10:51
I have read so many posts about the blogger lovers but this piece of
writing is truly a fastidious post, keep it up.


Have a look at my blog :: мешки под мусор строительный: http://meshki-dlya-stroitelnogo-musora05.ru/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Ashly 2022-12-06 12:54
Independant casino testing agencies audit a casino's RNG
software, so you can trust the game outcomes are random and in no way fixed.


Look into my web-site - 우리카지노: https://everythingsblog.com/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Ariel 2022-12-06 12:59
Like the Casino but won't return until they relax their
covid fears.

Also visit my web site; 바카라사이트: https://everythingsblog.com/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Ryder 2022-12-06 13:13
When someone writes an post he/she retains the image of a user
in his/her mind that how a user can be aware of it. Therefore that's
why this piece of writing is great. Thanks!

my webpage ... стрейч
упаковочный: http://streych-plenka03.ru/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Cheryle 2022-12-06 14:00
We cann then usee the fact that four of the feasible card values are successfully equivalent.



Here is my website 카지노사이트: https://everythingsblog.com/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Elba 2022-12-06 14:36
Sizes of which depend on how significantly you modify up and
the limits oof the tables.

my web site 카지노사이트: https://everythingsblog.com/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Cristine 2022-12-06 15:21
With additional than 1,000 beds, BWH is
a single of the largest hospitals in the state and in New England.



Also vissit my blog - 밤알바사이트: https://bit.ly/3DN5nvz
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Kerstin 2022-12-06 16:04
I like the helpful info you provide in your articles.
I'll bookmark your blog and check again here frequently.
I'm quite certain I will learn a lot of new stuff right here!
Good luck for the next!

Feel free to surf to my blog: Online Casino: https://www.onlinecasinoslotsgame.com
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Alvin 2022-12-06 16:08
This piece of writing will help the internet visitors for setting up new webpage or even a
blog from start to end.

Here is my blog post apap-butalbital: https://fioricetcod.online/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Alisha 2022-12-06 16:21
Thanks for a marvelous posting! I really enjoyed reading it,
you will be a great author. I will always bookmark your blog and will eventually come
back at some point. I want to encourage one to continue your great work,
have a nice day!

Visit my web site :: Escorts London: https://meowescorts.wixsite.com/escortslondon/diva
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Yvonne 2022-12-06 16:54
Tournaments are aplenty innside the mBit Casino’svirtual halls,
also.

Stop by my web page 우리카지노: https://everythingsblog.com/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Lorri 2022-12-06 17:38
Down under, an extravagant casino What is the best casino: https://lodha-palavas.com/is-card-counting-in-blackjack-proper/
filled with far more than two,300 slot machines and 500 gaming tables.
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Beatriz 2022-12-06 17:52
%%

Here is my webpage ... Car key Fob repair near me: http://okclean.kr/bbs/board.php?bo_table=free&wr_id=2599
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Maryjo 2022-12-06 18:40
The promo code POWERUP2 is valid for the second deposit and
will gfant you up how to play casino games: https://101growthhacking.com/crafts-to-embellish-your-home-like-an-online-casino/
1 BTC at a 75% match price.
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Lisette 2022-12-06 18:45
With a residence edge as low as 1.five%, this is a different game
that will be worth your time in a casino.

Here is my web blog: 바카라사이트: https://everythingsblog.com/
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Cleveland 2022-12-06 19:04
Please add funds to your account or edit your buy.

Also visit my page ...The original source (Jacklyn: https://flexmon.xyz/2022/09/25/nm6euw/)
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Alissa 2022-12-06 19:29
%%

Also visit my blog :: car locksmith Near Me: http://www.sublimemusic.de/url?q=https%3A%2F%2Furlinke.com%2Falfiefrederi
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Alphonse 2022-12-06 19:57
%%

Feel free to visit my website - locksmith for car near me
(Bret: http://websearch.msn.com/__media__/js/netsoltrademark.php?d=trademarksexchange.com%2Fauthor%2Fsheilahalle%2F)
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Muhammad 2022-12-06 20:49
I am curious to find out what blog system you have been utilizing?
I'm having some minor security issues with my latest website and I would like to find something more safe.
Do you have any suggestions?

Look into my web-site ... Lagu Lampung Terbaru
Mp3 Download lagu mp3 download: https://lagu321z.net/mp3/lagu-lampung-terbaru-mp3-download
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Star 2022-12-06 21:05
%%

Feel free to surf to my website; collapsible mobility scooter (Abby: http://jonbian.co/scootermobility202257)
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Shasta 2022-12-06 21:40
%%

Also visit my web site; Boot
Mobility Scooter With Suspension: https://cse.google.tk/url?sa=t&url=https%3A%2F%2Foglaszam.pl%2Fauthor%2Falfonzochri%2F
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata
0 # Shanna 2022-12-06 21:52
%%

My web blog; nearest car locksmith: https://emame.hatenadiary.jp/iframe/hatena_bookmark_comment?canonical_uri=https%3A%2F%2Fsurprisefactor.com%2Fnearest-car-locksmith-like-a-champ-with-the-help-of-these-tips%2F
Atsakyti | Atsakyti cituojant | Citata

Pridėti komentarą

ukzinios.lt pasilieka teisę pašalinti nekultūringus, nesusijusius su tema, įstatymus pažeidžiančius, reklaminius, skatinančius smurtą komentarus. Už komentarus atsako juos parašę skaitytojai. Kurstant smurtą, rasinę, tautinę, religinę bei kitokio pobūdžio neapykantą ar kitaip pažeidžiant LR įstatymus, galite sulaukti atitinkamų tarnybų dėmesio.


Draugai

Ukmerges kulturos puslapiai

gpm 2011 n 135

Lietuvos valstybe

ukvm

vilkmerge

UKC logo 115x63

Voruta

Tauragės laikraštis

Aistra

baidariu aukstaitija

Interneto dienraštis Bernardinai

Vilkmerge

lrytas

delfi

logo srtrf-300x170

Į viršų